-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jamdad-e Rast

Map of Jamdad-e Rast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamdadi-Rast,Jamdad-e Rast,Jamdād-e Rāst, Jamdād-e Rāst

Jamdad-e Rast

Welcome to the Jamdad-e Rast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamdād-e Rāst. See Jamdad-e Rast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamdād-e Rāst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jamdad-e Rast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30444/66.39639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jamdad-e Rast
  •  
Places near Jamdad-e Rast

Online Dating

Jamdad-e Rast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamdad-e Rast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamdad-e Rast, Afghanistan