-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jamal

Map of Jamal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamal,Jamāl,جمال, Jamāl

Jamal

Welcome to the Jamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl. See Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Jamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72048/65.15795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jamal
  •  
Places near Jamal

Online Dating

Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal, Afghanistan