-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jajginah

Map of Jajginah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jajgina,Jajginah,Jājgina,Jājgīnah,جاجگنه, Jājgīnah

Jajginah

Welcome to the Jajginah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jājgīnah. See Jajginah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jājgīnah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Jajginah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50181/65.10601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Jajginah
  •  
Places near Jajginah

Online Dating

Jajginah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jajginah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jajginah, Afghanistan