-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Huto-Burut

Map of Huto-Burut Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Huto Borut,Huto-Burut,Huto-borut,Khutuburut,حوتو بروت,Ḩūto Borūt,Ḩūto-boṟūt,Ḩūtō-Burūt, Ḩūtō-Burūt

Huto-Burut

Welcome to the Huto-Burut google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩūtō-Burūt. See Huto-Burut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩūtō-Burūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Huto-Burut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13198/64.87752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Huto-Burut
  •  
Places near Huto-Burut

Online Dating

Huto-Burut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Huto-Burut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Huto-Burut, Afghanistan