-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Howz-e Bangi

Map of Howz-e Bangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haoz-i-Bangi,Hauz-i-Bhangi,Hawdze Bangi,Hawze Bangi,Howz-e Bangi,Howz-i-Bhangi,Howz-i-Bhangī,Khauzi-Bangi,حوض بنگی,Ḩawḏẕe Bangi,Ḩawẕe Bangi,Ḩowẕ-e Bangī,Ḩowẕ-e Bāngī, Ḩowẕ-e Bangī

Howz-e Bangi

Welcome to the Howz-e Bangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Bangī. See Howz-e Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Bangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Howz-e Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08913/64.59225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Howz-e Bangi
  •  
Places near Howz-e Bangi

Online Dating

Howz-e Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Bangi, Afghanistan