-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Howzak-e Sufla

Map of Howzak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake Sufla,Howzak-e Sofla,Howzak-e Sufla,Khauzaki-Sufla,Ḩawḏẕake Suflā,Ḩowẕak-e Soflá,Ḩowẕak-e Suflá, Ḩowẕak-e Suflá

Howzak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Howzak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e Suflá. See Howzak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Howzak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.295/66.44083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Howzak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Howzak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Howzak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e Sufla, Afghanistan