Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Hazhdah Pay

Map of Koh-e Hazhdah Pay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazdapay,Koh-e Hazhdah Pay,Kohe Hazdah Pay,Kohe Haždah Pay,Kuh-e Hazhdah Pay,Kuh-e Hezhdah Pay,Kōh-e Hazhdah Pāy,Kūh-e Hazhdah Pay,Kūh-e Hezhdah Pay,کوه هژده پای, Kōh-e Hazhdah Pāy

Koh-e Hazhdah Pay

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazhdah Pay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazhdah Pāy. See Koh-e Hazhdah Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazhdah Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Hazhdah Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2521 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazhdah Pay
Places near Koh-e Hazhdah Pay

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazhdah Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Hazhdah Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazhdah Pay, Afghanistan