-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hazarah Gak

Map of Hazarah Gak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazaragak,Hazarah Gak,Hazarehgak,Hazārah Gak,Hazārehgak,Hazāṟagak,Hezarehgak,Hezārehgak,هزاره گک, Hazārah Gak

Hazarah Gak

Welcome to the Hazarah Gak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Gak. See Hazarah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazarah Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.606/64.90409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Hazarah Gak
  •  
Places near Hazarah Gak
Hazārah Gak (0 km) Zarā Murdah (1.2 km) Iskīchah (1.8 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (2.7 km) Lashkarah (3.7 km) Khwājah Sowz Pōsh (4.1 km) Muḩammad Dōst (4.2 km) Khar Murdah (4.4 km) Chashmah-ye Jōnak (4.8 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (4.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.9 km) Khāristān (5.1 km) Jar-e Surkh (5.2 km) Chāh Āw (5.5 km) Darah-ye Şafar (5.5 km) Kushkak (5.6 km) Gurgak (6 km) Karīm Dād (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Gak, Afghanistan