-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht

Map of Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazardarakht,Poshteh-ye Hazarderakht,Poshteh-ye Hezarderakht,Poshteh-ye Hezārderakht,Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht,Pushtah-ye Hazār Darakht,Pusta-i-Hazardarakht,Pušta-i-Hazārdarakht,پشتۀ هزار درخت, Pushtah-ye Hazār Darakht

Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Hazār Darakht. See Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Hazār Darakht area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79399/64.52174
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht
Safēdārak (3.6 km) Salīm (5.3 km) Anjah (6.4 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (7 km) Kilgū (7.2 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (9 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (9.2 km) Izhdā Khān (9.2 km) Nahrānī (9.4 km) Ghowlāgh (9.4 km) Wujdak (10.3 km) Surkhāj (10.3 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (10.7 km) Khamsa‘īd (11.7 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (12.6 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (13.3 km) Sabz Zīārat (13.7 km) Sartaylah (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Hazar Darakht, Afghanistan