-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Howdak

Map of Pushtah-ye Howdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Hawdak,Poshteh-ye Hawḏak,Pushtah-ye Howdak,Pusta-i-Hawdak,Pus̄ta-i-Hawḏak,پشتۀ هودک, Pushtah-ye Howdak

Pushtah-ye Howdak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Howdak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Howdak. See Pushtah-ye Howdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Howdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Howdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13864/65.5589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Howdak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Howdak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Howdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Howdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Howdak, Afghanistan