-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hamalah

Map of Hamalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamala,Hamalah,Khamala,Хамала,حمله,Ḩamala,Ḩamalah, Ḩamalah

Hamalah

Welcome to the Hamalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩamalah. See Hamalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩamalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hamalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38645/65.0115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Hamalah
  •  
Places near Hamalah

Online Dating

Hamalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamalah, Afghanistan