-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khakini

Map of Khakini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakemi,Hakeni,Hakini,Khakini,حاکنی,Ḩākemī,Ḩākeni,Ḩākinī, Khakini

Khakini

Welcome to the Khakini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khakini. See Khakini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khakini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khakini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37706/64.31661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khakini
  •  
Places near Khakini
Khakini (0 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (1.7 km) Pāy Mazār (1.8 km) Shikhlā’ī (2.2 km) Turshbihī (2.5 km) Khwājah Zīārat (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (3.1 km) Panj Charāgh (3.8 km) Sayn (4 km) Duwarqī (5.6 km) Ta‘īn (5.9 km) Dēwālak (6.9 km) Kōrāb-e Sangī (7.2 km) Khinjakmazār (7.2 km) Yakhan (7.6 km) Khuramī (7.8 km) Mullāyān (8.2 km) Sar Wara’īn (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Khakini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakini, Afghanistan