-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Haji-Mirgan

Map of Haji-Mirgan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji-Mirgan,Haji-mirgan,Hajji-mirgan,Hāji-mīṟgan,حاجی میرگن,Ḩājji-mīrgan,Ḩājī-Mīrgan, Ḩājī-Mīrgan

Haji-Mirgan

Welcome to the Haji-Mirgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī-Mīrgan. See Haji-Mirgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī-Mīrgan area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Haji-Mirgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71387/65.26366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Haji-Mirgan
  •  
Places near Haji-Mirgan

Online Dating

Haji-Mirgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji-Mirgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji-Mirgan, Afghanistan