-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Haftanak

Map of Haftanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haftanak,هفتنک, Haftanak

Haftanak

Welcome to the Haftanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haftanak. See Haftanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haftanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haftanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90975/63.69293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Haftanak
  •  
Places near Haftanak

Online Dating

Haftanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haftanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haftanak, Afghanistan