-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gorghalak-e Sufla

Map of Gorghalak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorgalaki-Sufla,Gorghalak-e Sufla,Gorghalake Sufla,Gurghalak-e Sofla,Gōrghalak-e Suflá,Gōṟghalake Sufla,Gūrghalak-e Soflá,گورغلک سفلى, Gōrghalak-e Suflá

Gorghalak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Gorghalak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōrghalak-e Suflá. See Gorghalak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōrghalak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gorghalak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53865/66.06314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Gorghalak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Gorghalak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Gorghalak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorghalak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorghalak-e Sufla, Afghanistan