-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulnaychah

Map of Gulnaychah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golnaycheh,Gul'naycha,Gulnayca,Gulnaychah,Gulnayča,Gul’naycha,گلنیچه, Gulnaychah

Gulnaychah

Welcome to the Gulnaychah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulnaychah. See Gulnaychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulnaychah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulnaychah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60907/66.16459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gulnaychah
  •  
Places near Gulnaychah

Online Dating

Gulnaychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulnaychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulnaychah, Afghanistan