-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Guli

Map of Darah-ye Guli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Guli,Darah-ye Gūlī,Darraguli,Darrah Guli,Darrahe Guli,Darreh-ye Gowli,Darreh-ye Gowlī,Darreh-ye Guli,Darreh-ye Gūlī,درۀ گولی,Ḏaṟṟah Gūli,Ḏaṟṟahe Gūli, Darah-ye Gūlī

Darah-ye Guli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Guli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gūlī. See Darah-ye Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4404/66.61991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Guli
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Guli

Online Dating

Darah-ye Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Guli, Afghanistan