Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gudarpam

Map of Gudarpam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-i-Pam,Dasht-i-Pām,Godarpam,Gozar Pam,Gozar-e Pam,Goz̄ar Pam,Goz̄ar-e Pām,Gudarpam,Guzar-i-Pam,Guzar-i-Pām, Gudarpam


Welcome to the Gudarpam google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudarpam. See Gudarpam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudarpam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gudarpam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gudarpam
Places near Gudarpam
Galah Bayd (4.6 km) Shahīdān (7.6 km) Barkhōl (7.9 km) Shahīdān (8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (8 km) Barkhōl (8.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.1 km) Barkhūl (8.4 km) Barkhūl (8.5 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.5 km) Gird-Hōlang (10.3 km) Dū Laīnah (11.3 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (11.3 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (11.9 km) Jōy-e Sabz (11.9 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (12.2 km) Shāh Jōy (12.8 km) Masjid-e Nigār (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Gudarpam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudarpam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudarpam, Afghanistan