-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Gumbad

Map of Darah-ye Gumbad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gumbad,Darrahe Gumbad,Darreh-ye Gonbad,Darya Gumbad,Darya-ye Gonbad,Daryā-ye Gonbad,درۀ گمبد,Ḏaṟya Gumbaḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Gumbaḏ, Darah-ye Gumbad

Darah-ye Gumbad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gumbad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gumbad. See Darah-ye Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76207/65.30187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gumbad
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gumbad
Kaj (0.9 km) Kadalak (1.1 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Dahān-e Gharakundah (3.3 km) Shāh Baydak (3.6 km) Sharābān (4 km) Ghōljūtū (4.1 km) Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Bījīgah (5 km) Shash Kharwārī (5.7 km) Gharakundah (6.3 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (6.3 km) Ḩājī-Mīrgan (6.4 km) Gumbad (7.3 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (7.8 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (8.1 km) Dahān-e Tujī (8.6 km) Kham-e Mastān (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gumbad, Afghanistan