-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gul Khinj

Map of Gul Khinj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhenj,Gul Khinj,Gulkhenj,گل خنج, Gul Khinj

Gul Khinj

Welcome to the Gul Khinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khinj. See Gul Khinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khinj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Khinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08802/65.0454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Gul Khinj
  •  
Places near Gul Khinj

Online Dating

Gul Khinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Khinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khinj, Afghanistan