-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Gulirang

Map of Darah-ye Gulirang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gulirang,Darrahe Golerang,Darreh-ye Golerang,Darya Golerang,درۀ گل رنگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Goleṟang, Darah-ye Gulirang

Darah-ye Gulirang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gulirang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gulirang. See Darah-ye Gulirang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gulirang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gulirang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15064/65.57536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gulirang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gulirang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gulirang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gulirang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gulirang, Afghanistan