-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulirang

Map of Gulirang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golerang,Goleṟang,Gulirang,گلرنگ, Gulirang

Gulirang

Welcome to the Gulirang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulirang. See Gulirang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulirang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulirang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19423/65.5659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Gulirang
  •  
Places near Gulirang

Online Dating

Gulirang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulirang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulirang, Afghanistan