-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gul Darah

Map of Gul Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldarreh,Gul Darah,Guldara,Gulḏaṟa,گل دره, Gul Darah

Gul Darah

Welcome to the Gul Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Darah. See Gul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02003/65.3186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Gul Darah
  •  
Places near Gul Darah
Bardayz (5.1 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (6.4 km) Kurgīn (7.7 km) Tagābşūf (7.8 km) Raghazkan (8 km) Awdak (8.3 km) Kanak (8.7 km) Dasht (9.7 km) Qal‘ah (11.6 km) Darah (11.8 km) Gandāwak (11.9 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (12 km) Khwāzagak (12.6 km) Deh-Ḩājī (12.9 km) Sangchil (13 km) Khayrbayd (13.7 km) Dashtak (13.9 km) Nayak (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Gul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Darah, Afghanistan