Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulardayz

Map of Gulardayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golardez,Golāṟḏēz,Gulardayz,Gulārdayz,گلاردیز, Gulārdayz


Welcome to the Gulardayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulārdayz. See Gulardayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulārdayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulardayz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gulardayz
Places near Gulardayz

Online Dating

Gulardayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulardayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulardayz, Afghanistan