-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal

Map of Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghuyah-e Bilal,Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal,Jar-e Ghūyah-e Bilāl,Jar-e Ghūyah-ye Bilāl,Jare Ghuya-i-Bilal,Jaṟe Ghūya-i-Bilāl,جر غویۀ بلال, Jar-e Ghūyah-ye Bilāl

Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghūyah-ye Bilāl. See Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghūyah-ye Bilāl area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69145/64.92824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal
Inishwak (0.3 km) Gāwsang (2.2 km) Lashkarah (2.4 km) Iskichak (3.5 km) Yamīn (4.5 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (4.8 km) Sōkhtah (4.9 km) Ghālak (5 km) Şadīār (5.1 km) Gumāw (5.3 km) Darah-ye Şafar (5.4 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (5.6 km) Khar Murdah (5.8 km) Lashkarah (6.4 km) Shawshudkī (6.6 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (6.7 km) Kandalbāsh (6.9 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghuyah-ye Bilal, Afghanistan