-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghoriha

Map of Ghoriha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoriha,Ghuriha,Ghōrīhā,Ghōṟihā,Ghūrīhā,غوری ها, Ghōrīhā

Ghoriha

Welcome to the Ghoriha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrīhā. See Ghoriha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrīhā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Ghoriha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64648/63.87026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Ghoriha
  •  
Places near Ghoriha

Online Dating

Ghoriha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghoriha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghoriha, Afghanistan