-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghundey Sang

Map of Ghundey Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunde Sang,Ghundey Sang,Ghunḏe Sang,Ghūnḏey Sang, Ghūnḏey Sang

Ghundey Sang

Welcome to the Ghundey Sang google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏey Sang. See Ghundey Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏey Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Ghundey Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11667/65.06667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ghundey Sang
  •  
Places near Ghundey Sang

Online Dating

Ghundey Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey Sang, Afghanistan