-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghukakzar

Map of Ghukakzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghukakzar,Ghūkakzār,Ghūkakzāṟ,غوککزار, Ghūkakzār

Ghukakzar

Welcome to the Ghukakzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūkakzār. See Ghukakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūkakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghukakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52291/64.89857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ghukakzar
  •  
Places near Ghukakzar

Online Dating

Ghukakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghukakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghukakzar, Afghanistan