-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghujurak

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghujurak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudzhurak,Sela-i-Ghujurak,Shaylah-ye Ghujurak,Shaylah-ye Ghūjūrak,Shelah-e Ghowjowrak,Shelah-e Ghujurak,Shēlah-e Ghowjowrak,Shēlah-e Ghūjūrak,Šēla-i-Ghūjūrak,شیلۀ غوجورک, Shaylah-ye Ghūjūrak

Shaylah-ye Ghujurak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghujurak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghūjūrak. See Shaylah-ye Ghujurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghūjūrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghujurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92225/64.65378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghujurak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghujurak
Surkhak (2.4 km) Dahān-e Zānū (4.6 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (5.4 km) Sabz Zīārat (6.5 km) Sartaylah (7.3 km) Khamsa‘īd (7.5 km) Ghūjūrak (8.3 km) Gardanak (8.6 km) Jar Ghalak (9 km) Shāh Jōy (9.6 km) Zanu (9.7 km) Gharghatak (11.4 km) Jōy-e Sabz (12 km) Sar Sanghāl (12 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (13.1 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (13.3 km) Anjah (13.4 km) Kharah Sang (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghujurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghujurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghujurak, Afghanistan