-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gharak-e Sufla

Map of Gharak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Gharak,Dahan Ghārak,Garaki-Sufla,Gharak-e Sofla,Gharak-e Sufla,Gharake Sulfa,Ghorake Sufla,Ghowrak-e Sofla,Ghowrak-e Soflá,Ghārak-e Soflá,Ghārak-e Suflá,Ghāṟake Sulfā,Ghōṟake Suflā,غارک سفلى, Ghārak-e Suflá

Gharak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Gharak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārak-e Suflá. See Gharak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gharak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10071/64.99454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gharak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Gharak-e Sufla
Ghārak-e Suflá (0 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (1.8 km) Mutah Dēwāl (4.7 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (8 km) Duzdān (8.4 km) Dēwāl Safēd (9 km) Duzdān (10.5 km) Safēdārak (10.5 km) Garmāwak (11.1 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (11.3 km) Tīlak (11.5 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (11.5 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (11.9 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (12.9 km) Nakhshī (13 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (13 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Gharak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan