-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gharak-e `Ulya

Map of Gharak-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garaki-Ulia,Gharak-e `Olya,Gharak-e `Ulya,Gharake `Ulya,Ghorake Ulya,Ghowrak-e `Olya,Ghowrak-e ‘Olyā,Ghārak-e ‘Olyā,Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā,Ghāṟake ‘Ulyā,Ghōṟake Ulyā,غارک علیا, Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā

Gharak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Gharak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā. See Gharak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gharak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09898/64.93745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Gharak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Gharak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Gharak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan