-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ghulam Parandah

Map of Koh-e Ghulam Parandah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghulam Parandah,Kohe Gholamparanda,Kohe Gholamparandeh,Kohe Gholāmpaṟānḏa,Kohe Gholāmpaṟānḏeh,Kuh-e Gholamparandeh,Kōh-e Ghulām Parāndah,Kūh-e Gholāmparāndeh,کوه غلام پرانده, Kōh-e Ghulām Parāndah

Koh-e Ghulam Parandah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghulam Parandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghulām Parāndah. See Koh-e Ghulam Parandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghulām Parāndah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Ghulam Parandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27034/65.47874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghulam Parandah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghulam Parandah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghulam Parandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghulam Parandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghulam Parandah, Afghanistan