Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghulam Parandah

Map of Ghulam Parandah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamparanda,Gholamparandeh,Gholāmparāndeh,Gholāmpaṟānḏa,Ghulam Parandah,Ghulām Parāndah,Tulyamparanda,غلام پرانده, Ghulām Parāndah

Ghulam Parandah

Welcome to the Ghulam Parandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Parāndah. See Ghulam Parandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Parāndah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-22.

Map of Ghulam Parandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghulam Parandah
Places near Ghulam Parandah

Online Dating

Ghulam Parandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Parandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Parandah, Afghanistan