Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qujur Bash

Map of Qujur Bash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghujubash,Ghūjūbāsh,Naveh Ghojurbash,Nawe Ghojurbas,Nawe Ghujur Bash,Nāveh Ghojūrbāsh,Nāwe Ghojūrbāṣ,Nāwē Ghujūr Bāsh,Qajurbas,Qajurbāṣ,Qujur Bash,Qujur Bāsh,غوجوباش,قجر باش,ناوې غجور باش, Qujur Bāsh

Qujur Bash

Welcome to the Qujur Bash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qujur Bāsh. See Qujur Bash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qujur Bāsh area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Qujur Bash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qujur Bash
Places near Qujur Bash

Online Dating

Qujur Bash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qujur Bash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qujur Bash, Afghanistan