-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ghaybi

Map of Jar-e Ghaybi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghaybi,Jar-e Ghaybī,Jar-e Gheybi,Jar-e Gheybī,Jare Ghaybi,Jaṟe Ghaybi,جر غیبی, Jar-e Ghaybī

Jar-e Ghaybi

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghaybi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghaybī. See Jar-e Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7969/65.46563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghaybi
Mullā Bābā (3.5 km) Āwdak-e Khōrd (3.5 km) Āwdak (5.1 km) Ilyatah (5.8 km) Khōkhūl (5.8 km) Tūmanay (7.7 km) Siyāh Āb (8.2 km) Nar Kōh (9.5 km) Sang-e Zard (9.6 km) Qāl-e Sayak (9.8 km) Izīr (10.6 km) Shahr-e Khurū (13 km) Wīshtān (13.5 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (14.3 km) Dashtak (14.5 km) Qāl-e Sang (14.9 km) Jiling (15.1 km) Paytāw (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghaybi, Afghanistan