-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ghaighonak

Map of Darah-ye Ghaighonak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghaighonak,Darah-ye Ghaīghonak,Darrah Gheghonak,Darrah-ye Gheghonak,Darrah-ye Ghēghonak,Darrahe Gheghonak,Darya Gheghonak,Gegunak,Ḏaṟṟah Ghēghonak,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghēghonak, Darah-ye Ghaīghonak

Darah-ye Ghaighonak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghaighonak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghaīghonak. See Darah-ye Ghaighonak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghaīghonak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ghaighonak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70151/66.20835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghaighonak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghaighonak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghaighonak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghaighonak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghaighonak, Afghanistan