-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e-Ghawlugh,Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh,Pusta-i-Ghawlugh,Pušta-i-Ghawlugh, Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh

Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh. See Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23361/63.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghowlugh, Afghanistan