-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gharha-ye Tarbolagh

Map of Gharha-ye Tarbolagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garayi-Tarbulak,Gharha-i-Tarbolagh,Gharha-ye Tarbolagh,Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh,Ghaṟhā-i-Taṟbolāgh,Ghārhā-ye Tarbolāgh,غرهای تربلاغ, Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh

Gharha-ye Tarbolagh

Welcome to the Gharha-ye Tarbolagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh. See Gharha-ye Tarbolagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gharha-ye Tarbolagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22271/64.83551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Gharha-ye Tarbolagh
  •  
Places near Gharha-ye Tarbolagh

Online Dating

Gharha-ye Tarbolagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharha-ye Tarbolagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharha-ye Tarbolagh, Afghanistan