Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghapaq

Map of Ghapaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghapaq,غپق, Ghapaq


Welcome to the Ghapaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghapaq. See Ghapaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghapaq area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Ghapaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ghapaq
Places near Ghapaq

Online Dating

Ghapaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghapaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghapaq, Afghanistan