Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghal-Mulla

Map of Ghal-Mulla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal Molla,Ghal-Mulla,Ghāl Mollā,Ghāl-Mullā,غال ملا, Ghāl-Mullā


Welcome to the Ghal-Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-Mullā. See Ghal-Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghal-Mulla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ghal-Mulla
Places near Ghal-Mulla

Online Dating

Ghal-Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghal-Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-Mulla, Afghanistan