-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Gha'ib

Map of Koh-e Gha'ib Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gha'ib,Kohe Gha'eb,Kohe Ghā’eb,Kuh-e Gha'eb,Kōh-e Ghā’ib,Kūh-e Ghā’eb,کوه غائب, Kōh-e Ghā’ib

Koh-e Gha'ib

Welcome to the Koh-e Gha'ib google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghā’ib. See Koh-e Gha'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghā’ib area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Koh-e Gha'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59694/65.3425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gha'ib
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gha'ib

Online Dating

Koh-e Gha'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gha'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gha'ib, Afghanistan