-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gird Hulang

Map of Gird Hulang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdhowlang,Gerdhulang,Geṟḏhūlang,Gird Hulang,Gird Hūlang,Girdkhulang,گرد هولنگ, Gird Hūlang

Gird Hulang

Welcome to the Gird Hulang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird Hūlang. See Gird Hulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird Hūlang area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Gird Hulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48288/64.24548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gird Hulang
  •  
Places near Gird Hulang

Online Dating

Gird Hulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gird Hulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird Hulang, Afghanistan