-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Gird Koh

Map of Pushtah-ye Gird Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gerdeh Kuh,Poshteh-ye Gerdeh Kūh,Pushtah-ye Gird Koh,Pushtah-ye Gird Kōh,Pushtah-ye Kurd Koh,Pushtah-ye Kurd Kōh,Pusta-i-Gerde Koh,Pusta-i-Geṟḏe Koh,پشتۀ کرد کوه,پشتۀ گرد کوه, Pushtah-ye Gird Kōh

Pushtah-ye Gird Koh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gird Koh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gird Kōh. See Pushtah-ye Gird Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gird Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gird Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11203/65.71092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gird Koh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gird Koh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gird Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gird Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gird Koh, Afghanistan