Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Gurdalang

Map of Koh-e Gurdalang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gurdalang,Koh-e Gurdalang,Kohe Gurdalang,Kohe Guṟḏalang,Kuh-e Gerdalang,Kuh-e Gordehlang,Kuh-e Gurdalang,Kōh-e Gurdalang,Kūh-e Gerdalang,Kūh-e Gordehlang,Kūh-e Gurdalang,کوه گردلنگ, Kōh-e Gurdalang

Koh-e Gurdalang

Welcome to the Koh-e Gurdalang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gurdalang. See Koh-e Gurdalang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gurdalang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Gurdalang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gurdalang
Places near Koh-e Gurdalang

Online Dating

Koh-e Gurdalang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Gurdalang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gurdalang, Afghanistan