-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gurdalang

Map of Gurdalang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdalang,Gordehlang,Gurdalang,Guṟḏalang,گردلنگ, Gurdalang

Gurdalang

Welcome to the Gurdalang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdalang. See Gurdalang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdalang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gurdalang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00618/64.35462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Gurdalang
  •  
Places near Gurdalang

Online Dating

Gurdalang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdalang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdalang, Afghanistan