-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Gazak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshtehha-ye Gazak,Peshtehhā-ye Gazak,Poshtehha-ye Gazak,Poshtehhā-ye Gazak,Pushtahha-ye Gazak,Pushtahhā-ye Gazak,Pustaha-i-Gazak,Pus̄tahā-i-Gazak,پشته های گزک, Pushtahhā-ye Gazak

Pushtahha-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Gazak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Gazak. See Pushtahha-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55923/65.04641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Gazak
Jar Matū (4.6 km) Tīlak (5.4 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (5.9 km) Tīlak (6.3 km) Mīānah Bām (6.3 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (6.7 km) Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn (6.8 km) Alandar (7 km) Shāh Baydak-e Bālā (7.2 km) Dahan-e Alandar (7.2 km) Sangubār (7.3 km) Barah Khānah (7.8 km) Kamarak (8.4 km) Jājgīnah (8.4 km) Kharah-ye Kushkak (8.9 km) Sar-e Tangī (9.1 km) Jar-e Surkh (9.1 km) Bājgīnah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Gazak, Afghanistan