-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak

Map of Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak,Kohe Gasha-i-Gharak,Kohe Gāšhā-i-Ghārak,Kuh-e Gashha-ye Gharak,Kōh-e Gāshhā-ye Ghārak,Kūh-e Gāshhā-ye Ghārak,کوه گاش های غارک, Kōh-e Gāshhā-ye Ghārak

Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak

Welcome to the Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gāshhā-ye Ghārak. See Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gāshhā-ye Ghārak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91374/65.27441
  • Altitude: 3251 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak

Online Dating

Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gashha-ye Gharak, Afghanistan