-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garm Ab-e Sufla

Map of Garm Ab-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Ab-e Sofla,Garm Ab-e Sufla,Garm Av,Garm Āb-e Soflá,Garm Āb-e Suflá,Garm Āv,Garmabe Sufla,Garmabi-Sufla,Garmao,Garmābe Suflā,Garmāo,گرم آب سفلى, Garm Āb-e Suflá

Garm Ab-e Sufla

Welcome to the Garm Ab-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Āb-e Suflá. See Garm Ab-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Āb-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garm Ab-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45245/65.9467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Garm Ab-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Garm Ab-e Sufla

Online Dating

Garm Ab-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Ab-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Ab-e Sufla, Afghanistan