-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Map of Garm Ab-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Ab-e `Olya,Garm Ab-e `Ulya,Garm Āb-e ‘Olyā,Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā,Garmabe `Ulya,Garmabi-Ulia,Gaṟmābe ‘Ulyā,گرم آب علیا, Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā

Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Garm Ab-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā. See Garm Ab-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garm Ab-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4756/65.98057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Garm Ab-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Garm Ab-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Garm Ab-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Ab-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Ab-e `Ulya, Afghanistan