-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e

Map of Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-i- Garmao Bala,Gardan-i- Garmāo Bāla,Garma Bala Pass, Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e

Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e

Welcome to the Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e. See Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45/65.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e
  •  
Places near Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e
Garm Āb-e Suflá (1.9 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Dilak (5.5 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (5.5 km) Gargak (5.6 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (5.6 km) Qizil (5.8 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.9 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (6.2 km) Sar-e Lūkasang (6.9 km) Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (7.2 km) Nowē Ghaybul (7.2 km) Sar-e Kīchah (7.8 km) Bariki (7.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (8 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (8.1 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (8.1 km) Sangar (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmabeh-ye Bala Gardan-e, Afghanistan